Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for April 21, 2026

Wednesday, Apr 22, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031326113139-1333013154.5-90.513245
LmeS_Aluminium033557.53511.5-3579.53531-16.53547.5
LmeS_Zinc0334143387.5-3454.53437233414
LmeS_Nickel031824518025-1835018150-8518235
LmeS_Tin035092549605-5120049605-102050625
LmeS_Lead0319681956-1985.51957.5-16.51974