Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for April 22, 2026

Thursday, Apr 23, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper0313193.513193.5-1348013470.531613154.5
LmeS_Aluminium0335453534-36293622913531
LmeS_Zinc0334463433.5-3491.53466.529.53437
LmeS_Nickel031825518200-185201846531518150
LmeS_Tin035000050000-507955059599049605
LmeS_Lead0319591951-19701963.561957.5