Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for April 23, 2026

Friday, Apr 24, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031345413203.5-13481.513310-160.513470.5
LmeS_Aluminium033621.53575.5-3629.53598-243622
LmeS_Zinc033468.53428.5-34743454-12.53466.5
LmeS_Nickel031847018145-187851877531018465
LmeS_Tin035060049400-5070049910-68550595
LmeS_Lead031964.51945-19681947.5-161963.5