Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for April 24, 2026

Saturday, Apr 25, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031329013213.5-1333613289-2113310
LmeS_Aluminium0336003577-36273591-73598
LmeS_Zinc033451.53423-34873462.58.53454
LmeS_Nickel031870018605-191451912535018775
LmeS_Tin035006049530-503905034543549910
LmeS_Lead031950.51948.5-19701960.5131947.5