Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for April 27, 2026

Tuesday, Apr 28, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031327813193-1337313226.5-62.513289
LmeS_Aluminium033592.53565-3629.53573-183591
LmeS_Zinc033464.53389-34863395-67.53462.5
LmeS_Nickel031909019050-19540191401519125
LmeS_Tin035024049150-5043049440-90550345
LmeS_Lead0319631947-1966.51963.531960.5