Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for April 28, 2026

Wednesday, Apr 29, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031323312937.5-13261.513034.5-19213226.5
LmeS_Aluminium033588.53514-3588.53539-343573
LmeS_Zinc0334003352.5-34003359.5-35.53395
LmeS_Nickel031917019010-195651943029019140
LmeS_Tin034966048835-4966049105-33549440
LmeS_Lead031961.51949.5-19631951.5-121963.5