Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for April 29, 2026

Thursday, Apr 30, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper0313032.512967-1315512989-45.513034.5
LmeS_Aluminium033527.53472.5-35603492-473539
LmeS_Zinc0333623308.5-3381.53329-30.53359.5
LmeS_Nickel031948019160-1962019245-18519430
LmeS_Tin034920048370-5000048745-36049105
LmeS_Lead0319531945-19631945-6.51951.5