Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for June 17, 2026

Thursday, Jun 18, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031378813767-13844.51383518.513816.5
LmeS_Aluminium0333913389-34333424.533.53391
LmeS_Zinc0335603555.5-36183611.5503561.5
LmeS_Nickel031792017900-181851808513017955
LmeS_Tin035505054800-555705550047055030
LmeS_Lead031979.51973-198719852.51982.5