Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for June 18, 2026

Friday, Jun 19, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031371113633-1377213655-18013835
LmeS_Aluminium0333973369-34213393.5-313424.5
LmeS_Zinc0335883562-36483629.5183611.5
LmeS_Nickel031798017785-1803017785-30018085
LmeS_Tin035490053315-5493053315-218555500
LmeS_Lead0319771964.5-19881976-91985