Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for June 19, 2026

Saturday, Jun 20, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031365013523-1368513587-6813655
LmeS_Aluminium0334093386-3409.53397.543393.5
LmeS_Zinc0336273551-36363555-74.53629.5
LmeS_Nickel031782517515-1788517535-25017785
LmeS_Tin035331552380-535955341510053315
LmeS_Lead031979.51950-1981.51950-261976