Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for June 22, 2026

Tuesday, Jun 23, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031365913638-13659136516413587
LmeS_Aluminium0333633351-3363.53353.5-443397.5
LmeS_Zinc0335993596-3604.53599.544.53555
LmeS_Nickel031771517695-177151769516017535
LmeS_Tin035341053410-5341053410-553415
LmeS_Lead0319631961-19631961.511.51950