Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for July 28, 2026

Wednesday, Jul 29, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031374013597.5-1374013644.5-11513759.5
LmeS_Aluminium033169.53130.5-3169.53148.5-24.53173
LmeS_Zinc0336113558-3611.53567.5-47.53615
LmeS_Nickel031722016835-1723516945-32517270
LmeS_Tin035417553120-5417553405-97554380
LmeS_Lead0318931884-1897.51885.5-6.51892