Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for August 3, 2026

Tuesday, Aug 04, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031385013796-13900138484513803
LmeS_Aluminium033190.53171-32393227323195
LmeS_Zinc033645.53618-3703.53634-63640
LmeS_Nickel031728516900-1730517210-4517255
LmeS_Tin035535054900-55650553651555350
LmeS_Lead031878.51858.5-1885.51867-13.51880.5