Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for August 4, 2026

Wednesday, Aug 05, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031387513871.5-1411714043.5195.513848
LmeS_Aluminium0332213215.5-3269.53217.5-9.53227
LmeS_Zinc0336423635-3684.53661273634
LmeS_Nickel031721017125-1743517150-6017210
LmeS_Tin035562555510-560905583046555365
LmeS_Lead0318691869-18981890231867