Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for August 5, 2026

Thursday, Aug 06, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031401913975.5-1415014148.510514043.5
LmeS_Aluminium0332153205-3250324628.53217.5
LmeS_Zinc0336623655.5-37483745.584.53661
LmeS_Nickel031714016990-1721017140-1017150
LmeS_Tin035583555500-5700057000117055830
LmeS_Lead0318931883.5-1907.5189001890