Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for August 6, 2026

Friday, Aug 07, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031415014055-14369.514092.5-5614148.5
LmeS_Aluminium0332453232.5-32753267213246
LmeS_Zinc0337503717.5-38033769.5243745.5
LmeS_Nickel031711516565-1716016720-42017140
LmeS_Tin035680555835-5701556185-81557000
LmeS_Lead031892.51880-18971884.5-5.51890