Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for August 7, 2026

Saturday, Aug 08, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031409014006-14229.514022-70.514092.5
LmeS_Aluminium0332653259.5-3292.5327033267
LmeS_Zinc0337643697-37983698-71.53769.5
LmeS_Nickel031676016725-171351697025016720
LmeS_Tin035632055245-5665055245-94056185
LmeS_Lead0318871880-189518850.51884.5