Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for August 10, 2026

Tuesday, Aug 11, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031406314035.5-14177141209814022
LmeS_Aluminium0332733273-33383335653270
LmeS_Zinc0337113687-3745.53735.537.53698
LmeS_Nickel031697016850-1706016945-2516970
LmeS_Tin035550055160-561655584059555245
LmeS_Lead0318901885-1903.51900.515.51885