Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for August 11, 2026

Wednesday, Aug 12, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031414014106.5-14218141533314120
LmeS_Aluminium033332.53327-3384.53362.527.53335
LmeS_Zinc0337373708.5-37523734.5-13735.5
LmeS_Nickel031696016770-1696016820-12516945
LmeS_Tin035587055250-5608055565-27555840
LmeS_Lead031901.51900-190919032.51900.5