Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for August 12, 2026

Thursday, Aug 13, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031414114096.5-1426214109.5-43.514153
LmeS_Aluminium0333653279.5-33773313.5-493362.5
LmeS_Zinc033727.53726-3786374510.53734.5
LmeS_Nickel031684016790-17020168907016820
LmeS_Tin035574555535-5657555535-3055565
LmeS_Lead0319051900-1922.51902-11903