Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for August 13, 2026

Friday, Aug 14, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper0314126.513955.5-14151.514135.52614109.5
LmeS_Aluminium0333043229-3312.53238-75.53313.5
LmeS_Zinc0337453697.5-3758.5374503745
LmeS_Nickel031690516730-1690516760-13016890
LmeS_Tin035565055110-562405582529055535
LmeS_Lead0319071884-19101890.5-11.51902