Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for August 14, 2026

Saturday, Aug 15, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031412014057.5-1419614172.53714135.5
LmeS_Aluminium033238.53221.5-3260324573238
LmeS_Zinc0337453720-37843762173745
LmeS_Nickel031677016630-16825168105016760
LmeS_Tin035623055620-564555602520055825
LmeS_Lead031890.51881-1896.51895.551890.5