Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for August 17, 2026

Tuesday, Aug 18, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031419314122-1439614130.5-4214172.5
LmeS_Aluminium0332453245-32863259.514.53245
LmeS_Zinc0337653737-37903758-43762
LmeS_Nickel031681016740-1695016750-6016810
LmeS_Tin035630555270-5657555750-27556025
LmeS_Lead0318961885-1908.51885-10.51895.5