Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for August 18, 2026

Wednesday, Aug 19, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper0314147.513958-14174.513961.5-16914130.5
LmeS_Aluminium0332623210-3269.53217.5-423259.5
LmeS_Zinc033762.53689-37673695-633758
LmeS_Nickel031678016735-16965167904016750
LmeS_Tin035570054680-5599555125-62555750
LmeS_Lead031885.51883-1896.5188831885