Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for August 19, 2026

Thursday, Aug 20, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031395013856.5-1405814051.59013961.5
LmeS_Aluminium0332153185-3239323820.53217.5
LmeS_Zinc0336893649.5-37173714193695
LmeS_Nickel031675516655-171351713034016790
LmeS_Tin035512554455-556955542530055125
LmeS_Lead0318891871-1891.51886-21888