Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for August 20, 2026

Friday, Aug 21, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper0314055.513910-14080.514041.5-1014051.5
LmeS_Aluminium033234.53177.5-3234.53185.5-52.53238
LmeS_Zinc033709.53683.5-37623748343714
LmeS_Nickel031710016805-1713016945-18517130
LmeS_Tin035554555100-560305585042555425
LmeS_Lead0318861877.5-1903.51899.513.51886