Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for August 21, 2026

Saturday, Aug 22, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031405614048-1426014185143.514041.5
LmeS_Aluminium0331893189-32503242.5573185.5
LmeS_Zinc0337573752-38403822.574.53748
LmeS_Nickel031691016885-171001704510016945
LmeS_Tin035584555710-562405607022055850
LmeS_Lead0318991894.5-1908.519011.51899.5