Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for September 9, 2026

Thursday, Sep 10, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031465014593-14858.5148128414728
LmeS_Aluminium0333353321.5-3364.53360263334
LmeS_Zinc0340123990-40654064434021
LmeS_Nickel031675016680-169901687512016755
LmeS_Tin035471054585-558005568095054730
LmeS_Lead031912.51904.5-19191909-61915