Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for September 10, 2026

Friday, Sep 11, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031476914147-1487514182.5-629.514812
LmeS_Aluminium0333553272.5-33623274.5-85.53360
LmeS_Zinc0340583851-4064.53855-2094064
LmeS_Nickel031688516620-1694016625-25016875
LmeS_Tin035554554115-5602054115-156555680
LmeS_Lead0319101898.5-19181900.5-8.51909