Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for September 11, 2026

Saturday, Sep 12, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031415214151.5-143591422643.514182.5
LmeS_Aluminium0332753232.5-33083256.5-183274.5
LmeS_Zinc0338603847-39183863.58.53855
LmeS_Nickel031664516345-1673016525-10016625
LmeS_Tin035423553200-5482553200-91554115
LmeS_Lead0319011891-19041892.5-81900.5