Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for September 14, 2026

Tuesday, Sep 15, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper0314209.513958-14238.514024.5-201.514226
LmeS_Aluminium033262.53227-3266.53251.5-53256.5
LmeS_Zinc0338673766.5-3873.53804.5-593863.5
LmeS_Nickel031652516265-1652516440-8516525
LmeS_Tin035348551700-5349051830-137053200
LmeS_Lead0318961866-18971880-12.51892.5