Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for September 15, 2026

Wednesday, Sep 16, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031401713926-1412814114.59014024.5
LmeS_Aluminium0332483223.5-3266.53252.513251.5
LmeS_Zinc033798.53734-38353831.5273804.5
LmeS_Nickel031641015885-1641515940-50016440
LmeS_Tin035193051210-524005208525551830
LmeS_Lead031880.51870-1882.51875.5-4.51880