Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for September 16, 2026

Thursday, Sep 17, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031412114075-14263.514250135.514114.5
LmeS_Aluminium033251.53241.5-3294327623.53252.5
LmeS_Zinc0338273801.5-3866.53810.5-213831.5
LmeS_Nickel031595015820-162951615021015940
LmeS_Tin035155551500-528405270061552085
LmeS_Lead0318751871.5-189118826.51875.5