Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for September 17, 2026

Friday, Sep 18, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031415414124-145131446421414250
LmeS_Aluminium0332503245-3309.53290143276
LmeS_Zinc0337993777-3903.53881.5713810.5
LmeS_Nickel031605516015-164101626511516150
LmeS_Tin035267551960-534405300030052700
LmeS_Lead0318811881-1913.51911291882