Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for September 18, 2026

Saturday, Sep 19, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031444514438-14572.5145629814464
LmeS_Aluminium033294.53273-33093300103290
LmeS_Zinc0338803873-39473940.5593881.5
LmeS_Nickel031629016155-1634516235-3016265
LmeS_Tin035310553050-538205346046053000
LmeS_Lead0319081907.5-19221921101911