Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for September 21, 2026

Tuesday, Sep 22, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031457014522.5-1477414664.5102.514562
LmeS_Aluminium0333003262-3303.53263-373300
LmeS_Zinc0339443906.5-3954.53925.5-153940.5
LmeS_Nickel031624016200-164151638515016235
LmeS_Tin035343053430-542505415569553460
LmeS_Lead0319191917.5-19421935141921