Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for September 22, 2026

Wednesday, Sep 23, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031469614679.5-1479914783118.514664.5
LmeS_Aluminium0332693242.5-3284.53259-43263
LmeS_Zinc0339303898-3960.53911.5-143925.5
LmeS_Nickel031638516360-166401656518016385
LmeS_Tin035419553825-544705447031554155
LmeS_Lead0319381928.5-1941.51932-31935