Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for September 23, 2026

Thursday, Sep 24, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031480014563.5-1483314615.5-167.514783
LmeS_Aluminium033260.53232.5-3269.53250-93259
LmeS_Zinc0339283860.5-39393897.5-143911.5
LmeS_Nickel031661516420-1669016480-8516565
LmeS_Tin035450053750-5455053960-51054470
LmeS_Lead031936.51915.5-19391923-91932