Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for September 25, 2026

Saturday, Sep 26, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper0314640.514566.5-14691.514632-14.514646.5
LmeS_Aluminium0332503245.5-32803277.5263251.5
LmeS_Zinc0339573889-3989.53893.5-71.53965
LmeS_Nickel031648516235-1652516385-14516530
LmeS_Tin035398553865-545505455070053850
LmeS_Lead031935.51921.5-1935.51930-2.51932.5