Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for September 28, 2026

Tuesday, Sep 29, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031458314343-1458614478-15414632
LmeS_Aluminium0332753222.5-32753248-29.53277.5
LmeS_Zinc0338973821-38973851-42.53893.5
LmeS_Nickel031639516135-1639516165-22016385
LmeS_Tin035412553165-5420053510-104054550
LmeS_Lead0319271900.5-19271904.5-25.51930