Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for September 29, 2026

Wednesday, Sep 30, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031441514368-14498.514425.5-52.514478
LmeS_Aluminium0332463205.5-3268.53213.5-34.53248
LmeS_Zinc0338453831.5-38763863.512.53851
LmeS_Nickel031620015925-1622015985-18016165
LmeS_Tin035346553465-545005380529553510
LmeS_Lead031902.51893-1912.51899.5-51904.5