Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for September 30, 2026

Thursday, Oct 01, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper0314485.514402-1457014405-20.514425.5
LmeS_Aluminium033218.53155-32293170-43.53213.5
LmeS_Zinc0338713812.5-38923815.5-483863.5
LmeS_Nickel031597515905-1612015920-6515985
LmeS_Tin035398553625-544505427547053805
LmeS_Lead031903.51867.5-1903.51871.5-281899.5