Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for October 1, 2026

Friday, Oct 02, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper0314415.514213.5-1447414289-11614405
LmeS_Aluminium033163.53112-3168.53119-513170
LmeS_Zinc0338203711-3839.53728.5-873815.5
LmeS_Nickel031596015570-1596515610-31015920
LmeS_Tin035402553515-5450054250-2554275
LmeS_Lead031873.51853.5-1876.51860-11.51871.5