Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for October 2, 2026

Saturday, Oct 03, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031430014230.5-14425.514266.5-22.514289
LmeS_Aluminium0331153095.5-31533098.5-20.53119
LmeS_Zinc0337303693.5-37543701.5-273728.5
LmeS_Nickel031570015510-1575015530-8015610
LmeS_Tin035394053860-5466053980-27054250
LmeS_Lead031861.51847.5-18701853.5-6.51860