Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for October 5, 2026

Tuesday, Oct 06, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031428314272-14447.514401134.514266.5
LmeS_Aluminium0331053091-3135312122.53098.5
LmeS_Zinc0337053682-37523740.5393701.5
LmeS_Nickel031561015540-157501564511515530
LmeS_Tin035414553875-544005439041053980
LmeS_Lead031855.51854-18861869.5161853.5