Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for October 6, 2026

Wednesday, Oct 07, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031440314374.5-14476.514409814401
LmeS_Aluminium0331323127.5-3158.53143.522.53121
LmeS_Zinc033743.53729.5-37793772.5323740.5
LmeS_Nickel031566515590-15755156702515645
LmeS_Tin035440054075-5465054135-25554390
LmeS_Lead031875.51869-18811871.521869.5