Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for October 7, 2026

Thursday, Oct 08, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper031440914332-14491.514451.542.514409
LmeS_Aluminium033140.53101.5-31483125-18.53143.5
LmeS_Zinc0337773734.5-37803766-6.53772.5
LmeS_Nickel031572015600-15830157306015670
LmeS_Tin035437053900-544355427013554135
LmeS_Lead031874.51866-1898.51891.5201871.5