Home > Market Data > LME

LME Basemetal Futures Close Price for October 8, 2026

Friday, Oct 09, 2026
点击:
Product & StandardOpenPrice RangeCloseChangeLast Close Price
LmeS_Copper0314433.514290-14646.514294.5-15714451.5
LmeS_Aluminium0331253041.5-31563042-833125
LmeS_Zinc0337723706-3828.53710-563766
LmeS_Nickel031573015530-1582015550-18015730
LmeS_Tin035426051250-5461051495-277554270
LmeS_Lead031891.51857-19091863.5-281891.5